Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXPERIAN FINANCE 2012 UNLIMITED

Company number 08266835

Registered office address
The Sir John Peace Building Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
24 October 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPERIAN FINANCE 2012 LIMITED 24 Oct 2012 - 18 Jun 2021