Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E R ASSOCIATES (EGYPT) LTD

Company number 08259388

Registered office address
40 Churchill Square, Kings Hill, West Malling, ME19 4YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
E R ASSOCIATES (SOUTH AFRICA) LTD 19 Mar 2019 - 03 Jan 2020
E R ASSOCIATES (URUGUAY) LTD 30 Jul 2018 - 19 Mar 2019
E R ASSOCIATES (SWITZERLAND) LTD 18 Oct 2012 - 30 Jul 2018