LIMEJUMP ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 08246300

Registered office address
Canterbury Court, Kennington Park 1-3, Brixton Road, London, England, SW9 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGEL ENERGY LIMITED 09 Oct 2012 - 01 Jun 2015