BLACKSTOCK CONSULTING LTD

Company number 08242871

Registered office address
C/O S W Frankson & Co 364 High Street, Harlington, Hayes, England, UB3 5LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKSTOCK COMMUNICATIONS LTD 05 Oct 2012 - 10 Mar 2017