Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

2012 PARTNERSHIP HOMES LTD

Company number 08240444

Registered office address
50 Friargate, Derby, Derbyshire, DE1 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2022
due by 9 May 2022

Last statement dated 25 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK PARTNERSHIP HOMES LIMITED 26 Apr 2016 - 27 Aug 2019
UK CONSTRUCTION PARTNERSHIP HOMES LIMITED 04 Oct 2012 - 26 Apr 2016