Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOW 2 ENTERTAINMENT LTD

Company number 08237662

Registered office address
Unit 3 Threshelfords Business Park Inworth Road, Feering, Colchester, England, CO5 9SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2023
due by 16 October 2023

Last statement dated 2 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHADOG MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Oct 2012 - 28 Jan 2021