VERADAMAS NORWAY INVESTMENTS PLC

Company number 08233855

Registered office address
20a Rossetti Gardens Mansions, Flood Street, London, England, SW3 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBORE PLC 16 May 2014 - 07 Oct 2016
SME NETWORK PLC 23 Oct 2012 - 16 May 2014
SPONSOR ME PLC 28 Sep 2012 - 23 Oct 2012