ST MICHAEL & ALL ANGELS CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL

Company number 08233527

Registered office address
St Michael's & All Angels Cofe Primary School Brookside, Rearsby, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE7 4YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST MICHAEL'S & ALL ANGELS CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 28 Sep 2012 - 08 Mar 2013