SPECIALIST FILM SERVICES LTD

Company number 08230306

Registered office address
Wheelwright Cottage, The Street, Lyng, Norwich, NR9 5AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEAR TREE PRODUCTIONS LTD 13 Aug 2013 - 22 Jul 2015
TELECOPTER LIMITED 26 Sep 2012 - 13 Aug 2013