Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLD AMERSHAM CHAPEL LTD.

Company number 08224532

Registered office address
The Kings Arms Hotel, 30 High Street, Old Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.527) LIMITED 21 Sep 2012 - 22 Oct 2012