Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHITECTURAL STAINLESS DESIGN LTD

Company number 08224264

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Tenlons Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England, CV10 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
SSD BUSINESS SYSTEMS LTD 21 Sep 2012 - 24 Sep 2020