WESHOP LIMITED

Company number 08223448

Registered office address
10 Queen Street, C/O Haysmcintyre, London, England, EC4R 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SOCIAL SUPERSTORE LIMITED 21 Sep 2012 - 02 Aug 2017