THE LONDON IRISH CENTRE

Company number 08221421

Registered office address
50-52 Camden Square, London, NW1 9XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LI CENTRE LIMITED 20 Sep 2012 - 25 Apr 2013