HDLE CONSULTING LTD

Company number 08220051

Registered office address
Clere House West Street, Burghclere, Newbury, Hampshire, RG20 9LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HDLE CONSULTING LIMITED LTD 23 Aug 2018 - 25 Aug 2018
TFA EVENTS LIMITED 19 Sep 2012 - 23 Aug 2018