ONE MODE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08217709

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
MODE ONE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 17 Sep 2012 - 28 Sep 2012