HARWOOD HOMES INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 08215250

Registered office address
Design Studio, Lyric House, 6b St Andrew Street, Hertford, Herts, SG14 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2021
due by 6 September 2021

Last statement dated 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARWOOD HOLMES LTD 17 Mar 2015 - 29 Jan 2018
HUNTER BAILEY LTD 14 Sep 2012 - 17 Mar 2015