Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARTEX RISK SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08213668

Registered office address
67 Lombard Street, London, England, EC3V 9LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2024
due by 27 September 2024

Last statement dated 13 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE RISK SERVICES LIMITED 13 Sep 2012 - 07 Nov 2014