Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARENTPAY (HOLDINGS) LTD

Company number 08212986

Registered office address
11 Kingsley Lodge, 13 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 9UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADCO LTD 13 Sep 2012 - 24 Jun 2013