DH PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED

Company number 08212103

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOUGHTY HANSON LIMITED 12 Sep 2012 - 28 Apr 2017