Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE FARRIERY AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 08209496

Registered office address
Lushington House, 119 High Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REBECCA LOWE LIMITED 11 Sep 2012 - 31 Oct 2018