Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMDEN TELEVISION LTD.

Company number 08208339

Registered office address
12 Oval Road, London, England, NW1 7DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCESS ALL AREAS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 10 Sep 2012 - 12 Jul 2018