Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HOXTON (HOLBORN) LIMITED

Company number 08207455

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
NORLAKE HOSPITALITY II LIMITED 22 Oct 2012 - 25 Jul 2014
NEWINCCO 1210 LIMITED 10 Sep 2012 - 22 Oct 2012