PETER'S CONSULTANCY AND PHOTO LIMITED

Company number 08207120

Registered office address
33 Blackthorn Road, Northallerton, North Yorkshire, England, DL7 8WB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER'S CONSULTING & COACHING LIMITED 07 Sep 2012 - 24 Feb 2015