Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRWAVE AUDIO AND VISION LTD

Company number 08205697

Registered office address
Figurit Niddry Lodge, 51 Holland Street, Kensington, London, United Kingdom, W8 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMANDAR STATUTORY LIMITED 13 Sep 2012 - 16 Aug 2013
WELLESLEY5COURT LTD 07 Sep 2012 - 13 Sep 2012