Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

617 LIMITED

Company number 08203824

Registered office address
The Inn At Woodhall Spa The Broadway, Woodhall Spa, Lincolnshire, LN10 6ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (605) LIMITED 06 Sep 2012 - 23 Oct 2012