Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HIRING HUB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08203080

Registered office address
Fourways House, 57 Hilton Street, Manchester, England, M1 2EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2023
due by 19 September 2023

Last statement dated 5 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GWECO 544 LIMITED 05 Sep 2012 - 11 Dec 2012