Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBANY MOBILE NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 08199469

Registered office address
124 High Street, Midsomer Norton Bath, Radstock, BA3 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2023
due by 23 May 2023

Last statement dated 9 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBANY PRESTIGE CARS LIMITED 03 Sep 2012 - 02 Oct 2015