MEDIA PCON LTD.

Company number 08197191

Registered office address
The Picasso Building, Caldervale Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
REPARATUR FACHWERKSTATT KARLSRUHE LTD. 31 Aug 2012 - 06 Nov 2012