PARENT-INFANT FOUNDATION LTD

Company number 08191666

Registered office address
Office 7 35-37 Ludgate Hill, London, England, EC4M 7JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARENT INFANT PARTNERSHIP (PIP) UK LIMITED 24 Aug 2012 - 19 Sep 2019