Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGILITY LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED

Company number 08181666

Registered office address
Medicity D6 Building, Thane Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, NG90 6BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last statement dated 16 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGILITY HEALTH TECH LIMITED 19 Feb 2015 - 04 Aug 2020
AGILITY PHARMA CONSULTING LIMITED 16 Aug 2012 - 19 Feb 2015