Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAIN ONLINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08180523

Registered office address
Clifford House Cooper Way, Parkhouse, Carlisle, United Kingdom, CA3 0JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNECT ONLINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Aug 2012 - 23 Oct 2019