C4C FRANCHISE LTD

Company number 08178420

Registered office address
Supreme House, Hovefields Avenue, Basildon, Essex, SS13 1EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE STOP CAR SHOP (FRANCHISE) LTD 14 Aug 2012 - 12 Oct 2012