MBK LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number 08173508

Registered office address
Wood & Disney Ltd Lodge Lane, Langham, Colchester, England, CO4 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KENSHAW PROPERTIES LIMITED 09 Aug 2012 - 22 Feb 2016