Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAUTY INNOVATOR 2012 LTD.

Company number 08169672

Registered office address
43 Bayton Road, Exhall, Coventry, West Midlands, CV7 9EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUTIFUL BRANDS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Aug 2012 - 09 Oct 2012