OXFORD REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE GROUP LTD

Company number 08161856

Registered office address
30 St. Giles, Oxford, OX1 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD MEDICAL CLINIC LIMITED 06 Nov 2015 - 13 Sep 2018
OXFORD MEDICAL CONSULTING LIMITED 30 Jul 2012 - 06 Nov 2015