Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAND METRO INVESTMENT INC. LTD

Company number 08149213

Registered office address
110 Tower House Apt, 65 Lewisham High St, London, England, SE13 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CIBC CREDIT CORP LTD 19 Jul 2012 - 16 Apr 2015