Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CI SAVINGS AND CREDIT LTD.

Company number 08149196

Registered office address
1 Tower House Apt, 71 Lewisham High St, London, England, SE13 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CIBC SAVINGS AND CREDIT CORP LTD 19 Jul 2012 - 26 Mar 2014