Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA LEGALISATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08138700

Registered office address
3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON LEGALISATION SERVICES LTD 11 Jul 2012 - 08 Nov 2019