PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (OAK VALE) LIMITED

Company number 08135440

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
OAK VALE GARDENS 2012 LTD 08 Nov 2012 - 02 Sep 2015
BROAD GREEN HOUSE 2012 LIMITED 09 Jul 2012 - 08 Nov 2012