DOMINO'S PIZZA WEST COUNTRY LIMITED

Company number 08131752

Registered office address
1 Thornbury, West Ashland, Milton Keynes, MK6 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
DP ROSE LIMITED 05 Jul 2012 - 21 Dec 2012