GREENFORD FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 08128860

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GSM FACILITIES LIMITED 21 Jan 2015 - 20 Jan 2017
GSOM GREENFORD LIMITED 03 Jul 2012 - 21 Jan 2015