ST ANDREW'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY

Company number 08128214

Registered office address
St Andrew's Church Of England Academy, King Edward Crescent, Woodhall Spa, Lincs, LN10 6RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST ANDREW'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY LTD 03 Jul 2012 - 17 Jul 2012