Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOVA POWER LIMITED

Company number 08122646

Registered office address
8th Floor Holborn Tower, 137-144 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVAPOWER LIMITED 28 Jun 2012 - 14 May 2015