THE DUNHAM TRUST

Company number 08120128

Registered office address
The Dunham Trust Hub Irlam Road, Flixton, Manchester, England, M41 6NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ELMRIDGE ACADEMY TRUST 26 Jun 2012 - 18 Dec 2013