Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVOCET DESIGN & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08115232

Registered office address
14 York Avenue, London, SW14 7LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
AVOCET FURNITURE LTD 04 Jul 2013 - 02 Dec 2013
KWT PRACTICES LTD 21 Jun 2012 - 04 Jul 2013