Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT (BURTON) LIMITED

Company number 08115128

Registered office address
The Association Bar, 30 Church Street, Ripley, Derbyshire, England, DE5 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
BCB BURTON LTD 21 Jun 2012 - 20 Aug 2013