SUREPULSE MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 08112962

Registered office address
St. Thomas House, Mansfield Road, Derby, DE1 3TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names
Name Period
HEARTLIGHT SYSTEMS LIMITED 20 Jun 2012 - 03 Oct 2016