ARIX CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08111748

Registered office address
Sophia House, 28 Cathedral Road, Cardiff, Wales, CF11 9LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTHURIAN LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED 19 Jun 2012 - 20 Jun 2018