PCT TRADING FZE LIMITED

Company number 08107605

Registered office address
41 Walsingham Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 6EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST INSIDE OVERSEAS LIMITED 19 Dec 2013 - 20 Oct 2016
SILECIA LIMITED 15 Jun 2012 - 19 Dec 2013