Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEON NATURALLY FAST FOOD LIMITED

Company number 08106329

Registered office address
Waterside Head Office Haslingden Road, Guide, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
LEON NATURALLY FAST FOOD PLC 14 Jun 2012 - 24 Jan 2022